Zum Hauptinhalt springen Skip to page footer
Jahr König / -in Mitregent / -in
2024 Olaf Blank Ivonne Bohlmann
2023 Markus Franke Britta Franke
2022 Thomas Kießling  Sylvia Wiech
2021 Corona bedingt kein Schützenfest
2020 Corona bedingt kein Schützenfest
2019 Monika Wulkopf Lukas Rodax
2018 Markus Franke Britta Franke
2017 Andreas Lübking Claudia Lübking
2016 Sonja Vorkamp Thorben Wahrendorff
2015 Klaus von der Ahe Silvia von der Ahe
2014 Stefan Arnsmeier Stephanie Vogt
2013 Klaus Schulze Brigitte Knauf-Schulze
2012 Monika Wulkpof Paul Wendt
2011 Karl-Heinz Höring Ulla Höring
2010 Alexandra Blank Olaf Blank
2009 Annemarie Eiglsperger Jörg Sievert
2008 Kai Amann Angela Amann
2007 Dieter Müller Brigitte Leukel
2006 Britta Franke Markus Franke
2005 Bernd Korte Angelika Korte
2004 Georg Plitnick Ute Plitnick
2003 Joachim Gropp Yvonne Kruse
2002 Frank Schulze Christine Schulze
2001 Eveline Arnsmeier Karl-Heinz Arnsmeier
2000 Erhard Amann Annemarie Amann
1999 Andreas Zelle Beate Zelle
1998 Joachim Gropp Sonja Plitnick
1997 Ingo G. Lohmeyer Martina Köster
1996 Martina Nenneker Klaus Nenneker
1995 Heinrich von der Ahe Inge von der Ahe
1994 Axel Hartmann Heike Hartmann
1993 Karl-Heinz Arnsmeier Eveline Arnsmeier
1992 Michael Schielke Birgit Flato
1991 Georg Plitnick Ute Plitnick
1990 Manfred Löhrke Friedchen Conrad
1989 Horst Sassenberg Edith Sassenberg
1988 Carsten Lübking Angela Lübking
1987 Helmut Grenda Ingeborg Grenda
1986 Michael Schielke Gunda Ostermeier
1985 Bernd Barner Marion Barner
1984 Eveline Arnsmeier Karl-Heinz Arnsmeier
1983 Erika Schmidt Horst Schmidt
1982 Heinz Busch Brigitte Busch
1981 Anneliese Schulze Günter Schulze
1980 Klara Grothe Horst Sassenberg
1979 Dieter Hintzsche-Oehme Inge Hintzsche-Oehme
1978 Irene Franke Peter Grothe
1977 Dieter Hintzsche-Oehme Inge Hintzsche-Oehme
1976 Günter Schulze Anneliese Schulze
1975 Ulrich Westermann Margot Westermann
1974 Friedchen Brink Karl-Heinz Westermann
1973 Reiner Schmidt Marianne Janzen
1972 Hans Klocke Käthe Wehking
1971 Günter Schulze Anneliese Schulze
1970 Horst Sassenberg Edith Sassenberg
1969 Karl-Heinz Westermann Margot Westermann
1968 Günter Mikitta Helga Mikitta
1967 Wilhelm Hussemeier Erna Hussemeier
1966 Helmut Stüber Berta Böttcher
1965 Hermann Stark Waltraud Stark
1964 Günter Schulze Anneliese Schulze
1963 Günter Strohmeyer Waltraud Vehlewald
1962 Manfred Barner Marga Mikitta
1961 Helmut Homann Tilla Homann
1960 Erwin Leesten Elfriede Leesten
1959 Manfred Barner Rosemarie Barner
1958 Ewald Kuhlmann Helene Kuhlmann
1957 Reinhard Broda Ursula Kuhlmann
1956 Heinrich Blöbaum Luise Blöbaum
1955 Fritz Pals Josephine Pals
1954 Heinz Blöbaum Francoise Blöbaum
1953 Karl Fricke Friederirke Fricke
1952 Alfred Stucke Luise Stuke
1951 Theo Schuster Anna Schuster
Jahr König / -in Mitregent / -in
2024 Felix Franke  
2023 - -
2022 Julia Horst Jan Felix Horst
2021 Corona bedingt kein Schützenfest
2020 Corona bedingt kein Schützenfest
2019 Jan Felix Horst Annika Kirchner
2018 Vivien Kruse Jan Felix Horst
2017 Vivien Kruse Marlin Herzog
2016 Vivien Kruse Memphis Marschalek
2015    
2014    
2013    
2012 Tjorven Blank Denise Löhmer
2011 Tjorven Blank Kim Schippling
2010 Marlon Plitnick Julia Busse
2009 Marlon Plitnick Vera Klappholz
2008 Marlon Plitnick Fenja Danneberg
2007 Marlon Plitnick Fenja Danneberg
2006    
2005 Sabrina Plitnick Christopher Lennon
2004    
2003 Sabrina Plitnick Christopher Lennon
2002 Tobias Sierig  
2001 Tobias Sierig  
2000 Tobias Sierig Andrea Busch
1999 Andrea Möller Helge Grenda
1998 Andrea Möller Klaus Dieter Janzik
1997 Sonja Plitnick (Vorkamp) Thomas Laschewski
1996 Stefan Arnsmeier Sonja Plitnick (Vorkamp)
1995 Sonja Plitnick (Vorkamp) Stefan Arnsmeier
1994 Stefan Arnsmeier Daniela Kahre
1993 Stefan Arnsmeier Daniela Kahre
1992 Daniela Kahre Lars Schlinger
1991 Melanie Ochsenfarth Mike Strunk
1990 Melanie Ochsenfarth Joachim Gropp
1989 Melanie Ochsenfarth Joachim Gropp
1988 Marc-Oliver Berg  
1987 Michael Kroniger  
1986 Uwe Grenda  
1985 Uwe Grenda Karina Backsmeier (Brandt)
1984 Uwe Grenda Karina Backsmeier (Brandt)
1983 Frank Schule Marion Reiter
1982 Peter Schielke Corinna Hall
1981 Antje Linnemann Dirk Pape
1980 Klaus Schulze Anne von der Ahe
1979 Anne von der Ahe Udo Grothe
1978 Jörg Grothe Sabrina Brandt
1977 Martin Busch  
1976 Peter Schulze Doris Rieger
1975    
1974 Peter Schulze  
1973 Klaus Strohmeyer  
1972 Klaus Strohmeyer  
1971 Klaus Strohmeyer  
1970 Uwe Vehlewald  
1969 Lothar Bell  
1968 Lothar Bell  
1967 Karl-Heinz Gieseking  
     
Jahr König / -in Mitregent / -in
2024
2023 Chiara Müller Marilena Vogt
2022 Milano Strauß Alexia Gehrke
2021 Corona bedingt kein Schützenfest
2020 Corona bedingt kein Schützenfest
2019 Lavinia Müller Lennard Kühme
2018 Felix Franke Julia Horst
2017 Jan Felix Horst Julia Horst
2016 Jan Felix Horst Julia Horst
2015 Vivien Kruse Marlin Herzog
2014 Marlin Herzog Cora Niemeier
2013 Marlin Herzog Cora Niemeier
2012 Kevin Hahne Cora Niemeier
2011 Sören Schulze Kristina Windiks
2010 Tiadrik Blank Kristina Windiks
2009 Kristina Windiks Timo Windiks
2008 Jan Niklas Lübking Monique Tullius
2007 Marlene Busch Tjorven Blank
2006 Lukas Rodax Marlene Busch
2005 Marlon Plitnick Sabrina Busch
2004 Thorben Wahrendorff Fenja Danneberg
2003 Marlon Plitnick Sabrina Busch
2002 Daniel Zelle Sabrina Krause
2001 Rouge Brandt Franziska Schielke
2000 Patrick Hering Sabrina Plitnick
1999 Nils Albersmeier Sarah Grothe
1998 Sven Schulze Sabrina Plitnick
1997    
1996 Sven Schulze Scarlett Gray
1995 Andrea Möller Thomas Laschewski
1994 Thomas Laschewski Andrea Möller
1993 Doris Möller Helge Grenda
1992 Sven Strohmeyer Ines Hoffmann
1991 Sven Strohmeyer Ines Hoffmann
1990 Thomas Rodenberg Mirja Gallathe
1989 Mark Laschewski Ines Hoffmann
1988 Stefan Arnsmeier Sonja Plitnick (Vorkamp)
1987 Sylvia Krogel  
1986 Ingo Lohmeyer Ines Hoffmann
1985    
1984    
1983 Axel Wohlgemuth Sabrina Brandt
1982 Michael Kroniger Sabrina Brandt
1981 Mario Hartfiel Sabrina Brandt
1980    
1979    
1978    
1977 Ralf Windiks Birgit Steinmann
1976 Andreas Zelle  
1975 Anne von der Ahe Udo Grothe
1974    
1973 Klaus Schulze Kerstin Steinmann (Danneberg)
1972 Michael Schulte Marion Niemeier (Wankelmann)
1971    
1970 Michael Schrader Evelyn Weise
1969    
1968 Bernd Barner Dagmar Lübking (Spohr)
1967    
1966 Uwe Sierig Sigrid Therolf
1965 Rudi Osthold Judith Fuhs
1964 Gerald Horn Marion Röhr
1963 Lothar Lohmeyer Judith Fuhs
1962 Lothar Bell Angelika Tietböhl (Brinkmann)
1961    
1960    
1959 Udo Wehking Waltraut Lück (Wöbbeking)
1958    
1957    
1956    
1955 Karl-Heinz Arnsmeier Marianne Homann (Korte)
1936 Kleine Beuke Elfride Fuhs (Scheibe)
1936 Erstes Kinderschützenfest